Veronica Avluv

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1973-02-16

Place of Birth
Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As
Victoria Sweet

Tags : 
Veronica Avluv, Veronica Avluv Desk, Veronica Avluv Bruce, Veronica Avluv Lil D, Veronica Avluv Lawyer, Veronica Avluv Bbc Dap

Veronica Avluv

With classic pin up beauty mixed in with jaw dropping sex appeal, Veronica Avluv may be new to the adult industry, but she's making bigger waves than any new star. Like so many porn stars, Veronica was stripping onstage in various clubs in Dallas Texas – her career was flourishing, but then she decided to dial it all back, and become a stay at home mom. As her kids grew, so did her yearning to return to being shot on camera. In 2010, Veronica started shooting GG scenes – this was only the start. Then Brazzers own Keiran Lee contacted her about shooting her first BG scenes. The rest is faptastic history – Veronica has not only performed her first BG for Brazzers, but her first anal and double penetration as well. Nothing is slowing down this beautiful MILF, and you can expect her fan base to only grow stronger and more dedicated.